Album "My seventh band vol. 14"

Status
Archived
Level
3 703
Fame
788
Release date
2020-02-03
Album songs
3
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
28
Highest position
18
Sales today
-
Sales last
1 006
Sales most
9 761
Sales total
55 551
Days
10

Singles in album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Not The WorstArchived2020-01-24-1719010
California GirlsArchived2020-01-24-1709110
Within TemptationArchived2020-01-17-1867210
Queen Of HeartsArchived2020-01-17-1947310
Sleep ModeArchived2019-12-06-2568510
Everybody HurtsArchived2019-12-12-17615810