Band "PONK"

Name
Music style
Rock - Punk (3 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
35 051
Last rating
34 323
Highest rating
35 051
Fame
956
Position
-
Last position
144
Highest position
143
Sales today
716
Sales yesterday
1 419
Sales most
17 831
Sales total
556 775
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
AFTERMATHCharting2020-10-191741639110
CHECKMATEArchived2020-10-15-1749010
ABRACADABRAArchived2020-10-08-1766610
WILDFIREArchived2020-10-04-1698010
DREAMArchived2020-09-30-1478210
PLAYArchived2020-09-25-1627310
MAZEArchived2020-09-21-1576510
TENSIONArchived2020-09-15-1527010
GOODNIGHTArchived2020-09-10-1537010
HATE MEArchived2020-09-04-1337210

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
There are no albums recorded or released by band