Band "EthanSchenn"

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
16 615
Last rating
16 192
Highest rating
16 615
Fame
181
Position
180
Last position
181
Highest position
180
Sales today
5 801
Sales yesterday
7 331
Sales most
8 773
Sales total
222 438
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Maura BaileyFemale31y 1m€1 759 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Immigrant SongReleased2020-07-05----
GenoCharting2020-07-022112061903
Move Your FeetCharting2020-06-302192141645
Sabbath Bloody SabbathCharting2020-06-282372271747
StarsCharting2020-06-262522371779
I Saw The LightArchived2020-06-24-26116910
Boggie ChildrenArchived2020-06-21-21916810
Summer In The CityArchived2020-06-19-24215910
Moments In LoveArchived2020-06-17-22817410
WallsArchived2020-06-14-22218710
Blind Leading the BlindArchived2020-06-02-24614110
Ain’t That A ShameArchived2020-05-29-21414410EthanSchenn vol. 1
An Average DayArchived2020-05-26-20616110EthanSchenn vol. 1
Obstacle 1Archived2020-05-24-20617510EthanSchenn vol. 1
I Know Its OverArchived2020-05-22-20618410EthanSchenn vol. 1

Albums