Band "Fuse"

Name
Music style
Pop - Boy Band (3 members)
Band members count
4
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
114 154
Last rating
114 430
Highest rating
118 172
Fame
1 093
Position
81
Last position
80
Highest position
78
Sales today
12 135
Sales yesterday
14 580
Sales most
26 701
Sales total
2 268 091
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Edwin HansenMale30y 3m€1 632 p/tModern Dance (95)
Elijah PooleMale29y 4m€1 624 p/tVocalist (93)
Landon PutnamMale32y 11m€1 513 p/tRapping (91)
Stuart JenkinsMale34y 6m€1 497 p/tBreakdance (93)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Wouldn't it Be GoodRecorded----
(I Just) Died in Your ArmsCharting2020-12-031191121122
DriveCharting2020-11-301381321095
TrueCharting2020-11-281481431127
Promises, PromisesCharting2020-11-261601541069
If You LeaveArchived2020-11-22-18310110
I've Been in Love BeforeArchived2020-11-19-15310810
Waiting for a Girl Like YouArchived2020-11-16-15312510
Owner of a Lonely HeartArchived2020-11-14-16013310
Lessons in LoveArchived2020-11-08-19112610
KyrieArchived2020-11-06-19312210
In My Last LifeArchived2020-10-24-13910710Higher Love
One Thousand SunsArchived2020-10-22-13812810Higher Love
Sun Don't ShineArchived2020-10-20-17412710Higher Love
RiseArchived2020-10-15-18712410Higher Love
Come BackArchived2020-10-09-18710810Higher Love
Be the OneArchived2020-10-07-18210010Higher Love
Good to GoArchived2020-10-05-17610410Higher Love
Ain't No Stoppin'Archived2020-10-02-16211610Higher Love
Higher LoveArchived2020-09-27-1679710Higher Love

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Higher LoveArchived2020-10-27210-26710
Life on EarthArchived2020-09-17111-361210
Battle CryArchived2020-08-04111-261310
HorizonArchived2020-07-03111-28910
Night VisionArchived2020-06-05111-35810