Band "hypp"

Name
Music style
Pop - Brit Pop (3 members)
Band members count
4
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
264 082
Last rating
265 273
Highest rating
295 722
Fame
2 336
Position
35
Last position
36
Highest position
33
Sales today
31 438
Sales yesterday
36 646
Sales most
108 766
Sales total
7 373 834
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Culbert YatesMale35y 8m€3 214 p/tAcoustic Guitar (100)
Grant GallegosMale41y 2m€2 995 p/tVocalist (100)
Ingrid McNamaraFemale31y 8m€3 055 p/tBass Guitar (98)
Nadia CantuFemale36y 7m€3 085 p/tDrummer (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
The BoxerRecorded----
Hard To ExplainCharting2020-10-244639295
Stuff No One SaysCharting2020-10-244537285
Come Pick Me UpArchived2020-10-15-1453110
Aht Uh Mi HedArchived2020-10-09-1392910
Daande LenolArchived2020-10-10-1353110
I Know Him So WellArchived2020-10-10-1363110
Love Like ThatArchived2020-09-21-1462310
Local Boy In The PhotographArchived2020-09-25-1422810
School’s OutArchived2020-09-25-1412910
Let Me Stay Here!Archived2020-10-10-1372810
Tonight It ShowsArchived2020-09-14-1412610
San QuentinArchived2020-08-30-1352710
(You Make Me Feel) Like A Natural WomanArchived2020-08-26-1494310
YeahArchived2020-08-24-1472410
Rock ‘N’ Roll All NightArchived2020-08-06-2592510hypp vol. 6
WalkingArchived2020-08-05-1372810hypp vol. 6
(Sexual) HealingArchived2020-08-05-1402910hypp vol. 6
Level UpArchived2020-08-05-1545310hypp vol. 6
The MillionaireArchived2020-08-05-1565210hypp vol. 6

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
hypp vol. 6Archived2020-08-1357-34311
hypp vol. 5Archived2020-07-0848-20211
7Archived2020-05-2757-28710
hypp vol. 3Archived2020-05-0866-23610
hypp vol. 2Archived2020-03-2766-23315
hyppArchived2020-02-2466-39213