Band "Giorrachadh"

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
71 713
Last rating
71 212
Highest rating
78 290
Fame
2 588
Position
113
Last position
113
Highest position
102
Sales today
17 268
Sales yesterday
19 029
Sales most
21 995
Sales total
2 212 698
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Maggie DrewFemale24y 1m€2 532 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
The Phantom MenaceCharting2020-09-266358533
WitchcraftCharting2020-09-2110790498
Lemon ManArchived2020-08-26-1669510
Sketching the FaceArchived2020-08-23-1675910
Docked at BayArchived2020-08-04-1605710
It May Be Possibly The TimeArchived2020-08-09-3546010
Las Vegas Nights (Live)Archived2020-07-10-2026810
Teenage RiotArchived2020-07-13-2046810
Pearly Dewdrops’ DropsArchived2020-06-25-2207610
The Story Of The BluesArchived2020-06-28-2147110
We Will Rock YouArchived2020-06-09-1977310
Thank You For Telling MeArchived2020-06-12-1958110
Use SomebodyArchived2020-05-25-1807310
CrazyArchived2020-05-22-1706910
Boulevard To Hopeful DreamsArchived2020-05-10-1857910
Embrace UsArchived2020-05-03-2368010
Can't Help Falling In LoveArchived2020-04-26-25910810
TragedyArchived2020-04-18-26513610
DaydreamerArchived2020-04-07-2137910
Heart Wide OpenArchived2020-04-10-2688310

Albums