Band "My seventh band"

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
150 087
Last rating
148 986
Highest rating
150 264
Fame
2 629
Position
64
Last position
64
Highest position
64
Sales today
16 271
Sales yesterday
19 148
Sales most
42 522
Sales total
4 017 518
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Selene ClarkFemale55y 4m€2 867 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
California GirlsRecorded----
Running Up That HillArchived2019-11-02-1729610
Area 51Archived2019-12-06-2549110
I Can’t Go For That (No Can Do)Archived2019-11-18-20310610
Not The WorstRecording----
The President's DaughterArchived2019-11-04-1789610
Everybody HurtsArchived2019-12-12-17615810
StanArchived2019-11-20-1919410
Sleep ModeArchived2019-12-06-2568510
I Could Be So Good For YouArchived2019-04-11-19811210
This Is WarArchived2019-11-22-1859410
Glue Of The WorldArchived2019-11-24-1628810
Queen Of HeartsCharting2020-01-1710299736
GloriaArchived2019-10-29-19310510
Rip Her To ShredsArchived2019-11-26-1628410
California LoveArchived2019-03-11-16410010
Within TemptationCharting2020-01-17105100726
I Want YouArchived2019-10-31-18210010
One Armed ScissorArchived2019-11-28-1807510
JethroArchived2019-03-11-1639810

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
My seventh band vol. 13Charting2020-01-17273435236
My seventh band vol. 12Archived2020-01-0727-351110
My seventh band vol. 11Archived2019-11-1815-271110
My seventh band vol. 10Archived2019-10-2824-351010
My seventh band vol. 9Archived2019-10-2116-271810
My seventh band vol. 8Archived2019-10-0224-411810
My seventh band vol. 7Archived2019-09-1727-301110
My seventh band vol. 6Archived2019-08-27212-34810
My seventh band vol. 5Archived2019-07-3046-241210
My seventh band vol. 4Archived2019-06-2136-341810
My seventh band vol. 3Archived2019-05-2837-321510
My seventh band vol. 2Archived2019-04-11102-402810
My seventh band vol. 1Archived2019-03-1124-332210