Band "My fifth band"

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
134 985
Last rating
134 486
Highest rating
142 701
Fame
2 834
Position
65
Last position
65
Highest position
60
Sales today
13 664
Sales yesterday
18 609
Sales most
28 420
Sales total
3 702 551
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Lombard OgleMale49y 9m€2 984 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Art is HardRecorded----
(You Make Me Feel) Like A Natural WomanRecorded----
Get The Party StartedCharting2019-12-121661621524
AztecsCharting2019-12-062402187010
River Deep Mountain HighCharting2019-12-062492177210
Dancing In The StreetCharting2019-12-121721651544
I Feel FreeCharting2019-12-062412166810
How You Remind MeArchived2019-11-28-1746810
I Want It That WayArchived2019-11-26-1537610
When We Stand TogetherArchived2019-11-24-1568210
Shoot Out The LightsArchived2019-11-22-1818810
What A Wonderful WorldArchived2019-11-20-1858510
I TriedArchived2019-11-18-1978810
SilenceArchived2019-11-14-2038510My fifth band vol. 12
Poor LengArchived2019-11-12-1987610My fifth band vol. 12
Get AwayArchived2019-11-10-1967210My fifth band vol. 12
This House AliveArchived2019-11-08-1927210My fifth band vol. 12
Good NightArchived2019-11-06-1847110My fifth band vol. 12
Light of MysteryArchived2019-11-04-1728710
VansArchived2019-11-02-1719110

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
My fifth band vol. 12Archived2019-11-1815-261010
My fifth band vol. 11Archived2019-10-2824-34810
My fifth band vol. 10Archived2019-10-2116-281610
My fifth band vol. 9Archived2019-10-0224-451510
My fifth band vol. 8Archived2019-09-1726-331410
My fifth band vol. 7Archived2019-08-27212-32710
My fifth band vol. 6Archived2019-07-3046-231010
My fifth band vol. 5Archived2019-06-2136-351710
My fifth band vol. 4Archived2019-05-2837-281410
My fifth band vol. 3Archived2019-04-11102-412710
My fifth band vol. 2Archived2019-03-1125-322010
My fifth band vol. 1Archived2019-02-1564-301010