Band "My fourth band"

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
127 637
Last rating
127 138
Highest rating
134 409
Fame
2 755
Position
70
Last position
70
Highest position
65
Sales today
13 543
Sales yesterday
18 189
Sales most
27 911
Sales total
3 471 976
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Aedan ByrneMale55y 1m€2 837 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Keep On Movin’Recorded----
Somethen’ ElseRecorded----
All Along The WatchtowerCharting2019-12-121681661504
Bridge Over Troubled WaterCharting2019-12-062482217410
Sheena Is A Punk RockerCharting2019-12-062432267110
Echo BeachCharting2019-12-121691671564
Only Love Can Break Your HeartCharting2019-12-062502197310
Art is Hard (Live)Archived2019-11-28-1756610
City Of AngelsArchived2019-11-26-1587810
Hold My Hand (Live)Archived2019-11-24-1578210
FireArchived2019-11-22-1809010
IntroductionArchived2019-11-20-1888710
Little Fluffy CloudsArchived2019-11-18-1968610
Following The SignsArchived2019-11-14-2048410My fourth band vol. 11
ClocksArchived2019-11-12-1997510My fourth band vol. 11
Chances AreArchived2019-11-10-1977210My fourth band vol. 11
LollipopArchived2019-11-08-1937410My fourth band vol. 11
BlondieArchived2019-11-06-1867410My fourth band vol. 11
You And IArchived2019-11-04-1738810
Little Darlin'Archived2019-11-02-1709210

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
My fourth band vol. 11Archived2019-11-1815-251010
My fourth band vol. 10Archived2019-10-2824-36910
My fourth band vol. 9Archived2019-10-2116-291410
My fourth band vol. 8Archived2019-10-0224-421910
My fourth band vol. 7Archived2019-09-1724-371910
My fourth band vol. 6Archived2019-08-27212-331010
My fourth band vol. 5Archived2019-07-3046-291810
My fourth band vol. 4Archived2019-06-2136-402110
My fourth band vol. 3Archived2019-05-2837-352610
My fourth band vol. 2Archived2019-04-11102-463710
My fourth band vol. 1Archived2019-03-11111-301410