Band "My third band"

Music style
Dance - Ambient (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
129 720
Last rating
133 429
Highest rating
137 353
Fame
2 861
Position
67
Last position
67
Highest position
62
Sales today
22 374
Sales yesterday
26 852
Sales most
26 852
Sales total
3 541 070
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Marvin KellerMale53y 2m€2 868 p/tKeyboards (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Jungle ParadeRecording----
Dyed Hair Girl (Live)Written----
A Taste Of InkCharting2019-12-121601551552
SnapsCharting2019-12-06207212808
School’s OutCharting2019-12-06204209768
It's TonightCharting2019-12-121611641612
Virginia PlainCharting2019-12-06209208778
GorillaArchived2019-11-28-1766710
It’s Like ThatArchived2019-11-26-1557910
Avengers of Long GoneArchived2019-11-24-1588610
Strawberry Fields ForeverArchived2019-11-22-1849210
FlowerArchived2019-11-20-1899210
Crocodile RockArchived2019-11-18-20010210
Love Is StrangeArchived2019-11-14-2059110My third band vol. 11
Can't Help Falling In LoveArchived2019-11-12-2017910My third band vol. 11
Big BirdArchived2019-11-10-2007410My third band vol. 11
I Herd It Through The GrapevineArchived2019-11-08-1947510My third band vol. 11
Job at SubwayArchived2019-11-06-1887510My third band vol. 11
Danger, High VoltageArchived2019-11-04-1749210
The PoliceArchived2019-11-02-1749310

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
My third band vol. 11Archived2019-11-1815-301210
My third band vol. 10Archived2019-10-2824-381310
My third band vol. 9Archived2019-10-2116-302110
My third band vol. 8Archived2019-10-0224-442110
My third band vol. 7Archived2019-09-1727-321210
My third band vol. 6Archived2019-08-27212-371110
My third band vol. 5Archived2019-07-3046-251610
My third band vol. 4Archived2019-06-2136-382010
My third band vol. 3Archived2019-05-2837-301810
My third band vol. 2Archived2019-04-11102-453110
My third band vol. 1Archived2019-03-11210-291310