Band "REPEAT"

Name
Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
56 978
Last rating
56 801
Highest rating
68 023
Fame
2 236
Position
117
Last position
118
Highest position
96
Sales today
10 264
Sales yesterday
10 861
Sales most
19 681
Sales total
2 795 565
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Mandy GonzalezFemale53y 4m€1 699 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
FlowergardenCharting2020-11-287357573
Boys Are A ChoreArchived2020-11-17-1466510
Look Lifeless Archived2020-11-04-1828410
Pictures For A PriceArchived2020-10-05-1687110Please Excuse The Ego
Body RightArchived2020-09-26-1606110Please Excuse The Ego
IncompleteArchived2020-09-15-1545310Please Excuse The Ego
Prescribe Archived2020-09-04-1576210Please Excuse The Ego
Call My NameArchived2020-08-26-16810210Please Excuse The Ego
PersonalArchived2020-08-16-27920210Please Excuse The Ego
Call A CabArchived2020-07-20-1668910America.Can.Always.Break
DealArchived2020-07-10-2218710America.Can.Always.Break
HonorArchived2020-07-03-1758210America.Can.Always.Break
#Archived2020-06-19-2158710America.Can.Always.Break
Louder VoicesArchived2020-06-08-2118110America.Can.Always.Break
BLACK LIVES MATTERArchived2020-05-30-1966510America.Can.Always.Break
Living Like ThisArchived2020-04-26-27011310Revolt: The Fifth Section
Fight Of My LifeArchived2020-04-19-21113310Revolt: The Fifth Section
Normal GirlArchived2020-04-09-2737610Revolt: The Fifth Section
The Thieves Archived2020-03-26-2497810Revolt: The Fifth Section
Lifelong Vacation Archived2020-03-13-2508710Revolt: The Fifth Section

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Please Excuse The EgoArchived2020-10-1266-30410
America.Can.Always.BreakArchived2020-07-2766-32610
Revolt: The Fifth Section Archived2020-05-0366-50910
I’ll Be The Girl Everyone LovesArchived2020-02-0166-361310
Revolt: The Fourth SectionArchived2019-11-1566-37910
X (Ten)Archived2019-09-1275-39910
HallucinogenArchived2019-07-1966-261110
NO ALTITUDE Archived2019-05-3155-312210
Up, Down, Over, Around Your HeartArchived2019-04-2257-381910
Revolt: The Third SectionArchived2019-02-1834-272010
Revolt: The Second SectionArchived2019-01-2333-272610
Revolt: The First SectionArchived2019-01-0206-251010
The Bad Side of LuxArchived2018-12-0742-201610
This is LuxArchived2018-11-3024-212010
Making Castles Out Of DungeonsArchived2018-11-0553-262510