Band "REPEAT"

Name
Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
56 978
Last rating
56 801
Highest rating
68 023
Fame
2 236
Position
117
Last position
118
Highest position
96
Sales today
10 264
Sales yesterday
10 861
Sales most
19 681
Sales total
2 795 565
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Mandy GonzalezFemale53y 4m€1 699 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Syncing Archived2019-07-01-1729910Hallucinogen
2 Months AgoArchived2019-06-27-1879610Hallucinogen
Horizon (Part 2)Archived2019-06-23-15712210Hallucinogen
Horizon (Part 1)Archived2019-06-23-15612310Hallucinogen
GoneArchived2019-05-25-16914710NO ALTITUDE
Love Guard Archived2019-05-18-20316210NO ALTITUDE
Coefficient Archived2019-05-10-24615010NO ALTITUDE
NO ALTITUDE Archived2019-05-06-20415010NO ALTITUDE
LinedArchived2019-05-02-21412610NO ALTITUDE
Replace.Archived2019-04-15-22512610Up, Down, Over, Around Your Heart
Cool DownArchived2019-04-11-22514410Up, Down, Over, Around Your Heart
Same Time Tomorrow Archived2019-04-07-19113010Up, Down, Over, Around Your Heart
Absolutely NotArchived2019-04-03-20513010Up, Down, Over, Around Your Heart
Black PaintArchived2019-03-30-19512210Up, Down, Over, Around Your Heart
PonderosaArchived2019-03-23-16012510Up, Down, Over, Around Your Heart
AnesthesiaArchived2019-03-07-18712210Up, Down, Over, Around Your Heart
The End (Revolt Outro)Archived2019-02-14-16212410Revolt: The Third Section
i wanna talk about that shutdownArchived2019-02-10-16211910Revolt: The Third Section
Light Up LAArchived2019-02-06-17810510Revolt: The Third Section
Fabu-loveArchived2019-02-02-15211410Revolt: The Third Section

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Please Excuse The EgoArchived2020-10-1266-30410
America.Can.Always.BreakArchived2020-07-2766-32610
Revolt: The Fifth Section Archived2020-05-0366-50910
I’ll Be The Girl Everyone LovesArchived2020-02-0166-361310
Revolt: The Fourth SectionArchived2019-11-1566-37910
X (Ten)Archived2019-09-1275-39910
HallucinogenArchived2019-07-1966-261110
NO ALTITUDE Archived2019-05-3155-312210
Up, Down, Over, Around Your HeartArchived2019-04-2257-381910
Revolt: The Third SectionArchived2019-02-1834-272010
Revolt: The Second SectionArchived2019-01-2333-272610
Revolt: The First SectionArchived2019-01-0206-251010
The Bad Side of LuxArchived2018-12-0742-201610
This is LuxArchived2018-11-3024-212010
Making Castles Out Of DungeonsArchived2018-11-0553-262510