Band "REPEAT"

Name
Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
56 978
Last rating
56 801
Highest rating
68 023
Fame
2 236
Position
117
Last position
118
Highest position
96
Sales today
10 264
Sales yesterday
10 861
Sales most
19 681
Sales total
2 795 565
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Mandy GonzalezFemale53y 4m€1 699 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
How To Wear A CrownArchived2020-02-21-19010710Revolt: The Fifth Section
FargoArchived2020-01-25-1678710I’ll Be The Girl Everyone Loves
something of mandy Archived2020-01-21-1738310I’ll Be The Girl Everyone Loves
Front2backArchived2020-01-08-1899110I’ll Be The Girl Everyone Loves
On The Better SideArchived2019-12-29-16711310I’ll Be The Girl Everyone Loves
Season’s Greetings Archived2019-12-21-2288010I’ll Be The Girl Everyone Loves
SunnyArchived2019-12-07-26011710I’ll Be The Girl Everyone Loves
Hour of...Archived2019-11-08-1969110Revolt: The Fourth Section
WayArchived2019-11-04-18310610Revolt: The Fourth Section
F*ck These Band-Aids Archived2019-10-28-21410010Revolt: The Fourth Section
HopeArchived2019-10-18-17211810Revolt: The Fourth Section
Burn OutArchived2019-10-08-2579210Revolt: The Fourth Section
4 White LiesArchived2019-10-01-21011810Revolt: The Fourth Section
Live Like A Pop StarArchived2019-09-04-20413210X (Ten)
...If You Did CallArchived2019-08-28-20810510X (Ten)
Might As Well Tell MeArchived2019-08-18-20910710X (Ten)
Stand Tall (A Powerful Girl)Archived2019-08-14-20211910X (Ten)
Longer Than I ThoughtArchived2019-08-10-19111610X (Ten)
I Know I KnowArchived2019-07-12-23616310Hallucinogen
Don't Breathe My OxygenArchived2019-07-05-22212710Hallucinogen

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Please Excuse The EgoArchived2020-10-1266-30410
America.Can.Always.BreakArchived2020-07-2766-32610
Revolt: The Fifth Section Archived2020-05-0366-50910
I’ll Be The Girl Everyone LovesArchived2020-02-0166-361310
Revolt: The Fourth SectionArchived2019-11-1566-37910
X (Ten)Archived2019-09-1275-39910
HallucinogenArchived2019-07-1966-261110
NO ALTITUDE Archived2019-05-3155-312210
Up, Down, Over, Around Your HeartArchived2019-04-2257-381910
Revolt: The Third SectionArchived2019-02-1834-272010
Revolt: The Second SectionArchived2019-01-2333-272610
Revolt: The First SectionArchived2019-01-0206-251010
The Bad Side of LuxArchived2018-12-0742-201610
This is LuxArchived2018-11-3024-212010
Making Castles Out Of DungeonsArchived2018-11-0553-262510