Band "Omnium"

Name
Music style
Folk - Traditional Folk (3 members)
Band members count
4
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
171 253
Last rating
171 252
Highest rating
202 531
Fame
15 236
Position
55
Last position
55
Highest position
43
Sales today
3 721
Sales yesterday
7 587
Sales most
39 748
Sales total
7 120 692
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Amber KentFemale32y 10m€3 013 p/tAcoustic Guitar (100)
Lucinda SparksFemale27y 5m€3 199 p/tVocalist (100)
Sharon HanleyFemale31y 10m€3 216 p/tPercussion (100)
Timothy ReesMale25y 8m€3 228 p/tStrings (Other) (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Tennis CourtWritten----
RevelationArchived2019-10-15-1301110Go West
Vater UnserArchived2019-09-29-1071310Go West
The SonArchived2019-09-13-1591510Go West
666Archived2019-08-28-1201310Go West
EndlessArchived2019-07-11-1691610Middle Kingdom
FireworkArchived2019-07-01-991510Middle Kingdom
Age of IngenuityArchived2019-06-21-891210Middle Kingdom
JadeArchived2019-06-11-1171910Middle Kingdom
ChocolateArchived2019-05-17-1331510Mexica
When They CameArchived2019-05-07-1281510Mexica
All For GoldArchived2019-04-27-1342110Mexica
MontezumaArchived2019-04-16-1341610Mexica
God KingArchived2019-03-22-1111810Pharaoh
Welcome to the UnderworldArchived2019-03-12-1351810Pharaoh
The Sun GodArchived2019-03-02-1201610Pharaoh
Thoth's PillArchived2019-02-10-1091510Pharaoh
To Die, To LiveArchived2019-01-17-921510Paradise
WavesArchived2019-01-07-1182010Paradise
Māui's WakaArchived2018-12-28-1072010Paradise

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Go WestCharting2019-11-03642114210
Middle KingdomArchived2019-08-1064-37612
MexicaArchived2019-06-0164-32614
PharaohArchived2019-04-0684-33611
ParadiseArchived2019-01-3173-25813
Juno's LotArchived2018-12-1793-16314
GilgameshArchived2018-11-0183-28810
OlympusArchived2018-09-1873-12610
ValhallaArchived2018-08-0683-24512