Band "Teufel"

Name
Music style
Rock - Metal (4 members)
Band members count
5
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
238 681
Last rating
246 359
Highest rating
303 533
Fame
31 055
Position
40
Last position
39
Highest position
24
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
68 451
Sales total
14 362 873
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Floyd GentryMale25y 2m€3 206 p/tDrummer (100)
Harris StokesMale31y 8m€3 161 p/tVocalist (100)
Lee HealyMale32y 4m€3 152 p/tRhythm Guitar (100)
Robert MorrisonMale29y 11m€2 999 p/tLead Guitar (100)
Wayne GreerMale33y 3m€3 151 p/tBass Guitar (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
Independent Woman Pt1Recorded----
Tonight We DineArchived2020-03-19-163512
The Things We Believe InArchived2020-03-03-170414
MindlessArchived2020-02-16-93112
BiteArchived2020-01-09-103610Midnight
DemocracyArchived2019-12-23-100512Midnight
Lion's ToothArchived2019-12-07-109312Midnight
The BellsArchived2019-11-21-82512Midnight
What Is Real?Archived2019-10-15-106410Number Nine
We Need You!Archived2019-09-29-113512Number Nine
Front Or BackArchived2019-09-13-146711Number Nine
CraniumArchived2019-08-28-105611Number Nine
I'm LostArchived2019-07-05-149412Take Me To The Wasteland
Follow Me HomeArchived2019-06-25-108512Take Me To The Wasteland
Am EndeArchived2019-06-15-101714Take Me To The Wasteland
Truth or DareArchived2019-06-05-111613Take Me To The Wasteland
BloodArchived2019-05-10-111610Die ganze Welt
UmkreisArchived2019-04-30-1241013Die ganze Welt
FeverArchived2019-04-20-107612Die ganze Welt
Bad ThingsArchived2019-03-25-121812Ritual

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
MidnightArchived2020-01-3084-18214
Number NineArchived2019-11-0584-26115
Take Me To The WastelandArchived2019-08-1284-20115
Die ganze WeltArchived2019-05-2584-25214
RitualArchived2019-04-0984-29114
PhantasmagoriaArchived2019-01-2284-31116
At The GatesArchived2018-11-2675-15115
ShardlightArchived2018-09-2393-18115
StyxArchived2018-08-0573-21113
Die HölleArchived2018-06-2893-12113