Band "Teufel"

Name
Music style
Rock - Metal (4 members)
Band members count
5
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
244 825
Last rating
244 824
Highest rating
303 533
Fame
23 332
Position
43
Last position
44
Highest position
24
Sales today
17 851
Sales yesterday
23 650
Sales most
58 749
Sales total
11 237 209
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Floyd GentryMale25y 2m€3 206 p/tDrummer (100)
Harris StokesMale31y 8m€3 161 p/tVocalist (100)
Lee HealyMale32y 4m€3 152 p/tRhythm Guitar (100)
Robert MorrisonMale29y 11m€2 999 p/tLead Guitar (100)
Wayne GreerMale33y 3m€3 151 p/tBass Guitar (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
What Is Real?Archived2019-10-15-106410Number Nine
We Need You!Archived2019-09-29-113512Number Nine
Front Or BackArchived2019-09-13-146711Number Nine
CraniumArchived2019-08-28-105611Number Nine
I'm LostArchived2019-07-05-149412Take Me To The Wasteland
Follow Me HomeArchived2019-06-25-108512Take Me To The Wasteland
Am EndeArchived2019-06-15-101714Take Me To The Wasteland
Truth or DareArchived2019-06-05-111613Take Me To The Wasteland
BloodArchived2019-05-10-111610Die ganze Welt
UmkreisArchived2019-04-30-1241013Die ganze Welt
FeverArchived2019-04-20-107612Die ganze Welt
Bad ThingsArchived2019-03-25-121812Ritual
Loose!Archived2019-03-15-95910Ritual
One More ThingArchived2019-03-05-126613Die ganze Welt
No MoreArchived2019-02-11-88610Ritual
His SoulArchived2019-02-01-91711Ritual
MichArchived2019-01-07-96610Phantasmagoria
I Come From HellArchived2018-12-28-96910Phantasmagoria
It's In My HeadArchived2018-12-17-96313Phantasmagoria
Ex MachinaArchived2018-12-07-88913Phantasmagoria

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Number NineCharting2019-11-05848418
Take Me To The WastelandArchived2019-08-1284-20115
Die ganze WeltArchived2019-05-2584-25214
RitualArchived2019-04-0984-29114
PhantasmagoriaArchived2019-01-2284-31116
At The GatesArchived2018-11-2675-15115
ShardlightArchived2018-09-2393-18115
StyxArchived2018-08-0573-21113
Die HölleArchived2018-06-2893-12113