Band "Mighty Morphin Power Rangers"

Music style
Folk - Folk Rock (5 members)
Band members count
5
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
331 739
Last rating
337 040
Highest rating
355 569
Fame
24 563
Position
28
Last position
28
Highest position
24
Sales today
66 448
Sales yesterday
6 882
Sales most
68 350
Sales total
16 982 814
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Bevis PollardMale23y 11m€3 370 p/tWind (Other) (100)
Felicia O'ConnellFemale33y 4m€2 496 p/tDrummer (100)
Katherine JenkinsFemale29y 8m€2 316 p/tBass Guitar (100)
Kiefer CrossMale31y 7m€2 502 p/tAcoustic Guitar (100)
Quentin VaughnMale43y 3m€3 073 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
MMPR: ShogunzordsArchived2020-03-0575-21114
MMPR: Ninjazords RemixesArchived2019-12-2766-24114
MMPR: Thunderzord CombinationsArchived2019-10-1255-31415
MMPR: NinjazordsArchived2019-08-1075-24114
MMPR: FalconzordArchived2019-07-05111-33815
ThunderzordsArchived2019-05-1466-34115
MMPR: Dinozord CombinationsArchived2019-03-0575-25115
MMPR: The First ZordsArchived2018-12-3175-16115
MMPR: The AdditionsArchived2018-10-3154-22513
MMPR: The OriginalsArchived2018-08-2975-14111
MMPR: The BeginningArchived2018-06-1966-16214