Band "Safiya Tyrell"

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
97 238
Last rating
97 237
Highest rating
98 570
Fame
3 664
Position
-
Last position
61
Highest position
38
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
22 774
Sales total
2 041 716
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
3Archived2018-07-18-934410The Final Bow
1Archived2018-07-31-914110The Final Bow
2Archived2018-07-22-1114110The Final Bow
Scrubbing the ScrubArchived2018-06-27-953710The Final Bow
Coming of AgeArchived2018-06-17-934610The Final Bow
GirlsArchived2018-06-11-9244105
Be The One For MeArchived2018-06-03-10350105
Ain’t Nobody Here For ThisArchived2018-05-14-8751105
It Doesn't Have to be Like ThatArchived2018-04-29-10546105
Life Isn't Always EasyArchived2018-04-22-10553105
Trip to ChicagoArchived2018-04-12-11944105
Fools EyesArchived2018-04-02-10149105
Venus Is A TrapArchived2018-03-25-933510My Mother's Daughter
Nothing But a LiarArchived2018-03-17-894410My Mother's Daughter
12 to 13Archived2018-02-28-915010My Mother's Daughter
I'm Not Your NewbyArchived2018-02-17-1005110My Mother's Daughter
Two Days a WritingArchived2018-02-08-943810My Mother's Daughter
What NowArchived2018-01-30-904110My Mother's Daughter
'lemmaArchived2018-01-21-1003510My Mother's Daughter
It's Not Alright NowArchived2018-01-13-984210Cuddles

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The Final BowArchived2018-08-1175-20310
5Archived2018-07-1157-18613
My Mother's DaughterArchived2018-05-2557-23610
CuddlesArchived2018-03-0784-17910
BlueArchived2017-12-1775-10810
Safiya TyrellArchived2017-11-1255-14610