Band "Safiya Tyrell"

Music style
Vocalist - Solo Vocalist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
95 206
Last rating
95 183
Highest rating
97 032
Fame
3 249
Position
58
Last position
58
Highest position
38
Sales today
12 376
Sales yesterday
15 919
Sales most
18 526
Sales total
1 759 063
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Gladys FreemanFemale30y 8m€3 226 p/tVocalist (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
3Charting2018-07-184644443
Summer BabeRecorded----
MoneyRecorded----
Scrubbing the ScrubArchived2018-06-27-953710
Coming of AgeArchived2018-06-17-934610
GirlsArchived2018-06-11-9244105
Be The One For MeArchived2018-06-03-10350105
Ain’t Nobody Here For ThisArchived2018-05-14-8751105
It Doesn't Have to be Like ThatArchived2018-04-29-10546105
Life Isn't Always EasyArchived2018-04-22-10553105
Trip to ChicagoArchived2018-04-12-11944105
Fools EyesArchived2018-04-02-10149105
Venus Is A TrapArchived2018-03-25-933510My Mother's Daughter
Nothing But a LiarArchived2018-03-17-894410My Mother's Daughter
12 to 13Archived2018-02-28-915010My Mother's Daughter
I'm Not Your NewbyArchived2018-02-17-1005110My Mother's Daughter
Two Days a WritingArchived2018-02-08-943810My Mother's Daughter
What NowArchived2018-01-30-904110My Mother's Daughter
'lemmaArchived2018-01-21-1003510My Mother's Daughter
It's Not Alright NowArchived2018-01-13-984210Cuddles

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
5Charting2018-07-11572016610
My Mother's DaughterArchived2018-05-2557-23610
CuddlesArchived2018-03-0784-17910
BlueArchived2017-12-1775-10810
Safiya TyrellArchived2017-11-1255-14610