Band "Sherry Trifle"

Music style
Orchestral - Concert Pianist (1 member)
Band members count
1
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
74 041
Last rating
74 040
Highest rating
86 249
Fame
2 175
Position
56
Last position
55
Highest position
35
Sales today
9 030
Sales yesterday
10 488
Sales most
21 306
Sales total
4 278 615
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
Shamus SampsonMale42y 9m€3 130 p/tPiano (100)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
A Changed ManCharting2018-11-167164524
Mother SkyArchived2018-11-06-1334810
Pushing Too HardArchived2018-10-31-1384810
Baby Its YouArchived2018-10-27-1255310
Independent Woman Pt1Archived2018-10-23-1344810
SkylightArchived2018-10-18-1195610
The CutterArchived2018-10-13-1015010
Found Your Heart AgainArchived2018-09-27-964910
I Herd It Through The GrapevineArchived2018-09-16-915210
In Too DeepArchived2018-09-11-1005610
I Can’t Stand The RainArchived2018-09-05-1135210
Radio-ActiveArchived2018-08-31-1074710
Cortez The KillerArchived2018-08-25-1033810
RuleArchived2018-08-19-914810
Born SlippyArchived2018-08-15-1054810
After The GoldrushArchived2018-08-11-1034810
Devil’s HaircutArchived2018-07-31-984910Sherry Trifle vol. 2
Ferndown RoadArchived2018-07-26-994810Sherry Trifle vol. 2
The Sun Ain’t Gonna Shine (Anymore)Archived2018-07-26-1014910Sherry Trifle vol. 2
Holding You CloseArchived2018-07-17-1045110Sherry Trifle vol. 2

Albums