Band "Fate of the Unknown"

Music style
Rock - Punk (3 members)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
15 289
Last rating
15 289
Highest rating
482 146
Fame
15 289
Position
137
Last position
138
Highest position
14
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
98 690
Sales total
15 481 829
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
The World of Kingdom HeartsArchived2017-11-1706-11117
Fate of the Unknown: ResurrectionArchived2017-12-31111-11213
One-Winged AngelArchived2017-06-1606-15112
The HeartlessArchived2017-06-2706-15116
HikariArchived2017-07-2206-15218
Darkness of the UnknownArchived2018-02-1606-16116
The 13th ReflectionArchived2017-10-1806-19217