Band "Iona"

Name
Music style
Folk - Traditional Folk (3 members)
Band members count
3
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
41 389
Last rating
41 365
Highest rating
41 720
Fame
11 967
Position
118
Last position
118
Highest position
55
Sales today
7 308
Sales yesterday
8 584
Sales most
12 583
Sales total
2 540 745
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
David LamontMale45y 9m€933 p/tStrings (Other) (100)
Linda BentonFemale54y 1m€774 p/tAcoustic Guitar (49)
Rex HoweMale52y 7m€546 p/tPercussion (50)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
OasisCharting2019-12-111491411205
Once In A LifetimeArchived2019-11-24-1415210
TequilaArchived2019-11-09-1965310
Tumba Palo CocuyeArchived2019-10-22-1917310
Mr Tambourine ManArchived2019-10-08-2375510
Life Will Come To An End!Archived2019-09-24-2059610
Theme SongArchived2019-09-08-1826210
In TroubleArchived2019-08-25-1856510
The Water BurnsArchived2019-08-10-1766010
BeliefArchived2019-07-22-1546610
This MasqueradeArchived2019-07-06-2086310
Watch Out TonightArchived2019-06-19-1666910
Last Night I Dreamt That Somebody Loved MeArchived2019-06-04-1966310
Sowiesoso (So Not So So)Archived2019-05-20-1889210
Love Comes In SpurtsArchived2019-05-07-1988810
DistractionArchived2019-04-24-1938810
I Heard It Thru The GrapevineArchived2019-04-07-1729210
What’s Going On TonightArchived2019-03-24-1507510
Make It HappenArchived2019-03-10-1686410
Ring The AlarmArchived2019-02-21-1737110

Albums