Band "Iona"

Name
Music style
Folk - Traditional Folk (3 members)
Band members count
3
Fully formed
Yes
Instruction
Rating
41 525
Last rating
41 525
Highest rating
47 090
Fame
14 817
Position
133
Last position
132
Highest position
55
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
14 922
Sales total
3 315 308
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
David LamontMale45y 9m€981 p/tStrings (Other) (100)
Linda BentonFemale54y 1m€810 p/tAcoustic Guitar (49)
Rex HoweMale52y 7m€582 p/tPercussion (51)

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
RoyalsArchived2020-06-12-1866310
The RapperArchived2020-05-24-1714710
Stone Cold WorldArchived2020-05-07-1665410
2:00 AMArchived2020-04-24-2016910
Rock ‘N’ Roll All NightArchived2020-04-07-2075410
Let’s Stay TogetherArchived2020-03-21-2257110
Are You What You Wanna BeArchived2020-03-04-1765710
Cinema on the BrainArchived2020-02-16-2005810
Vigilante ManArchived2020-01-22-1525110
Don’t Gotta Go HomeArchived2019-12-30-1545810
OasisArchived2019-12-11-17112010
Once In A LifetimeArchived2019-11-24-1415210
TequilaArchived2019-11-09-1965310
Tumba Palo CocuyeArchived2019-10-22-1917310
Mr Tambourine ManArchived2019-10-08-2375510
Life Will Come To An End!Archived2019-09-24-2059610
Theme SongArchived2019-09-08-1826210
In TroubleArchived2019-08-25-1856510
The Water BurnsArchived2019-08-10-1766010
BeliefArchived2019-07-22-1546610

Albums