Band "Kun"

Name
Music style
Orchestral - Concert Pianist (1 member)
Band members count
0
Fully formed
No
Instruction
Rating
2 898
Last rating
2 898
Highest rating
63 933
Fame
2 898
Position
290
Last position
290
Highest position
41
Sales today
-
Sales yesterday
-
Sales most
14 308
Sales total
1 037 220
Manager

Band members

NameGenderAgeCostSkills
There is no members in band

Songs

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDaysAlbum
SecretlyArchived2016-09-10-582310Secr
When the CherryArchived2016-06-25-652310When the
CruArchived2016-05-30-572210Cr
PickArchived2016-05-06-672510Pi
In theArchived2016-04-15-692510In
KnoArchived2016-03-27-733210Kn
MemoryArchived2016-03-09-712110Mem
I Like MyArchived2016-01-09-472210I Like
Blue Sky, YeahArchived2015-11-24-441310Blue Sky

Albums

NameStatusRelease dateAlbum songsSingles in albumPositionLast positionHighest positionDays
SecrArchived2016-11-02111-16810
When theArchived2016-07-12111-17410
CrArchived2016-06-15111-13410
PiArchived2016-05-20101-15710
InArchived2016-04-2891-10910
KnArchived2016-04-0881-17910
MemArchived2016-03-2071-201010
I LikeArchived2016-02-1361-20610
Blue SkyArchived2015-12-0351-13610