Album "Please Excuse The Ego"

Status
Archived
Level
6 891
Fame
517
Release date
2020-10-12
Album songs
6
Singles in album
6
Position
-
Last position
30
Highest position
4
Sales today
-
Sales last
1 666
Sales most
16 498
Sales total
91 314
Days
10
Band

Singles in album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
Pictures For A PriceArchived2020-10-05-1687110
Body RightArchived2020-09-26-1606110
IncompleteArchived2020-09-15-1545310
Prescribe Archived2020-09-04-1576210
Call My NameArchived2020-08-26-16810210
PersonalArchived2020-08-16-27920210