Album "My seventh band vol. 16"

Status
Archived
Level
4 902
Fame
1 335
Release date
2020-02-21
Album songs
3
Singles in album
9
Position
-
Last position
28
Highest position
13
Sales today
-
Sales last
1 401
Sales most
13 012
Sales total
75 036
Days
10

Singles in album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
StanArchived2019-11-20-1919410
I Can’t Go For That (No Can Do)Archived2019-11-18-20310610
The President's DaughterArchived2019-11-04-1789610
Running Up That HillArchived2019-11-02-1729610
I Want YouArchived2019-10-31-18210010
GloriaArchived2019-10-29-19310510
I Could Be So Good For YouArchived2019-04-11-19811210
JethroArchived2019-03-11-1639810
California LoveArchived2019-03-11-16410010