Album "5"

Name
Status
Archived
Level
7 792
Fame
1 725
Release date
2018-07-11
Album songs
5
Singles in album
7
Position
-
Last position
18
Highest position
6
Sales today
-
Sales last
1 422
Sales most
18 526
Sales total
108 997
Days
13

Singles in album

NameStatusRelease datePositionLast positionHighest positionDays
GirlsArchived2018-06-11-924410
Be The One For MeArchived2018-06-03-1035010
Ain’t Nobody Here For ThisArchived2018-05-14-875110
It Doesn't Have to be Like ThatArchived2018-04-29-1054610
Life Isn't Always EasyArchived2018-04-22-1055310
Trip to ChicagoArchived2018-04-12-1194410
Fools EyesArchived2018-04-02-1014910